Bell Schedules » 7th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

7th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

7th Grade (Tues/Thurs)
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Homeroom 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min
1st Block 8:00 AM 9:10 AM 70 min
2nd Block 9:10 AM 9:35 AM 25 min
Exploratory 9:40 AM 11:10 AM 90 min
2nd Block 11:10 AM 11:55 AM 45 min
3rd Block / Lunch 11:55 AM 1:45 PM 110 min
4th Block 1:45 PM 2:55 PM 70 min
Bus Bell 2:55 PM
Car Rider Bell 3:00 PM