Bell Schedules » 6th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

6th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

6th Grade (Tues/Thurs)
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Homeroom 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min
Exploratory 8:00 AM 9:30 AM 90 min
1st Block 9:30 AM 10:40 AM 70 min
2nd Block / Lunch 10:40 AM 12:30 PM 110 min
3rd Block 12:30 PM 1:40 PM 70 min
4th Block 1:40 PM 2:55 PM 75 min
Bus Bell 2:55 PM
Car Rider Bell 3:00 PM