Bell Schedules » 8th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

8th Grade (Tues/Thurs)

8th Grade (Tues/Thurs)
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Homeroom 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min
1st Block 8:00 AM 9:10 AM 70 min
2nd Block 9:10 AM 10:20 AM 70 min
3rd Block / Lunch 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 90 min
Exploratory 11:50 AM 1:20 PM 90 min
4th Block 1:45 PM 2:55 PM 70 min
Bus Bell 2:55 PM
Car Rider Bell 3:00 PM