Bell Schedules » 7th Grade (Mon/Wed/Fri)

7th Grade (Mon/Wed/Fri)

7th Grade (Mon/Wed/Fri) Clubs are on Mondays and Wednesdays. Reward time is on Fridays.
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Homeroom 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min
1st Block 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 min
2nd Block 9:00 AM 9:40 AM 40 min
Exploratory 9:40 AM 11:10 AM 90 min
2nd Block 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 30 min
3rd Block / Lunch 11:40 AM 1:15 PM 95 min
4th Block 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 60 min
Clubs / Reward 2:15 PM 2:55 PM 40 min
Bus Bell 2:55 PM
Car Rider Bell 3:00 PM